••• Our Archive Pages •••
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S TUVMXYZ
Suzi Simpson

Suzi Simpson
Real Name: Susan Athena Singstock
Was Born: November 16, 1968. Athens, Greece
Bio: Suzi Simpson is an American model, actress and aspiring screenwriter... In 1983, she was voted Homecoming Queen of Virginia Military Institute, where her then-boyfriend was enrolled. In 1984, she won the title Miss District of Columbia Teen USA. After graduating from high school, she was set on going to a dental school. Tuition became an issue, and she ventured into part-time modeling. During this time, she appeared in a Michael Jackson Pepsi commercial, and movies such as St. Elmo's Fire and Men at Work...



Suzi Simpson Galleries:

Suzi Simpson Video
Suzi Simpson Video
Paparazzi photos of celebrity Suzi Simpson
Hot photos of posing nude Suzi Simpson
Very sexy Suzi Simpson fully nude posing
Busty Suzi Simpson fully undresses
Busty blonde Suzi Simpson sparkles huge breasts
More Sites:

Banned Celebs - Celebrity Porn, Sex Scandals and SexTapes
Celeb Defamer - The Biggest Fake Celeb Archive
Buster Paparazzi - World’s choicest babes adored by millions of fans.
Celeb Matrix - World's biggest Celebrity Sex Tape Archive
Celebs Private Scenes - The Greatest and Most Sexual Scenes in Cinema