••• Our Archive Pages •••
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S TUVMXYZ
Maribel Guardia

Maribel Guardia
Real Name: Maribel Fernandez Guardia
Was Born: May 29, 1960
Bio: Maribel Fernandez Guardia is a Costa Rican actress, who works and lives in Mexico. Guardia was elected Miss Costa Rica in 1978, going on to represent her birth country at the Miss World and Miss Universe contests. She did not become Miss Universe, but was selected as the "most photogenic" contestant.[citation needed] The contest had been held in Acapulco, and she received offers by Televisa producer Sergio Bustamante to develop a career there. Guardia moved to Mexico in 1980; this move proved to be crucial for her show business career. In 1980, she appeared in her first television show, alongside Loco Valdes...



Maribel Guardia Galleries:

Maribel Guardia in sexual black lingerie flashes breasts
Latin actress Maribel Guardia fully undresses before the guy
Maribel Guardia only in small black panties and stockings
More Sites:

Banned Celebs - Celebrity Porn, Sex Scandals and SexTapes
Celeb Defamer - The Biggest Fake Celeb Archive
Buster Paparazzi - World’s choicest babes adored by millions of fans.
Celeb Matrix - World's biggest Celebrity Sex Tape Archive
Celebs Private Scenes - The Greatest and Most Sexual Scenes in Cinema