••• Our Archive Pages •••
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S TUVMXYZ
Lucy Liu

Lucy Liu
Real Name: Luy Alexis Liu
Was Born: December 2, 1968. Queens, New York, United States
Bio: Liu began acting in 1989, after auditioning for a role in the University of Michigan's production of Alice in Wonderland during her senior year. Liu was cast in the lead role, although she had originally only tried out for a supporting part.[1] Liu had small roles in films and TV (including the Hell Money episode of The X-Files and The March to Freedom episode on Hercules: The Legendary Journeys) before landing a role on Ally McBeal...



Lucy Liu Galleries:

Lucy Liu shows perky tits in sexy black leather while pole dancing
lucy liu fucks in doggy style
Lucy Liu cracks a whip while slapping her ass as a stripper onstage
Lucy Liu shows a flash of ass and tits in after waking up nude in a lab
Lucy Liu spanks her exposed ass while performing at a sleazy strip club
Lucy Liu in Flypaper
Lucy Liu gets turned on inside a snake pit
Nude Movies
Lucy Liu Nude Movies
Celebrity actress Lucy Liu beats guy
Actress Lucy Liu gets kissed pussy with guy
More Sites:

Banned Celebs - Celebrity Porn, Sex Scandals and SexTapes
Celeb Defamer - The Biggest Fake Celeb Archive
Buster Paparazzi - World’s choicest babes adored by millions of fans.
Celeb Matrix - World's biggest Celebrity Sex Tape Archive
Celebs Private Scenes - The Greatest and Most Sexual Scenes in Cinema