••• Our Archive Pages •••
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S TUVMXYZ
Linda Lovelace

Linda Lovelace
Real Name: Linda Susan Boreman
Was Born: January 10, 1949. New York City
Bio: After the success of Deep Throat Boreman appeared in only two subsequent films, including an R-rated sequel to Deep Throat entitled Deep Throat Part II which flopped (she maintained in her book Ordeal that her later porn films used leftover footage from Deep Throat). She also appeared in Playboy, Bachelor, and Esquire between 1973 and 1974. Boreman attempted to break into stage and mainstream films but found it difficult to overcome the stigma of her pornographic career...



Linda Lovelace Galleries:

Nude Movies
Nude Movies
Linda Lovelace exposing hairy pussy and masturbating
Linda Lovelace gets anal hardcore and cumshot
More Sites:

Banned Celebs - Celebrity Porn, Sex Scandals and SexTapes
Celeb Defamer - The Biggest Fake Celeb Archive
Buster Paparazzi - World’s choicest babes adored by millions of fans.
Celeb Matrix - World's biggest Celebrity Sex Tape Archive
Celebs Private Scenes - The Greatest and Most Sexual Scenes in Cinema