••• Our Archive Pages •••
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S TUVMXYZ
Laura Antonelli

Laura Antonelli
Real Name: Laura Antonaz
Was Born: November 28, 1941. Pola, Istria Italy
Bio: Laura Antonelli is a former Italian film actress. Antonelli was born Laura Antonaz in the city of Pola in what was then the Italian district of Istria (the region is now part of Croatia and the city is renamed Pula). Originally a school teacher, Antonelli began acting on the Italian television series Carosello and made her first film in 1965. Her career peaked in the 1970's when she was a well-known sex symbol in Italian and international films. She won the Donatello Prize in 1973 and 1981 and the Italian National Syndicate of Film Journalists Award in 1974. In 1991, cocaine was found during a police raid on Antonelli's home. She was subsequently convicted of possession and dealing and sentenced to house arrest. She spent ten years appealing the conviction which was eventually overturned...



Laura Antonelli Galleries:

Laura Antonelli naked standing in front of a full-length mirror
Busty Laura Antonelli laying on bed and kissing with guy
Laura Antonelli posing in red stockings and showing nipples
Laura Antonelli laying topless in bedroom and tempts a guy
Laura Antonelli topless binding with rope talking with a guy
Celebrity Laura Antonelli fully naked laying on a bed and smoking
More Sites:

Banned Celebs - Celebrity Porn, Sex Scandals and SexTapes
Celeb Defamer - The Biggest Fake Celeb Archive
Buster Paparazzi - World’s choicest babes adored by millions of fans.
Celeb Matrix - World's biggest Celebrity Sex Tape Archive
Celebs Private Scenes - The Greatest and Most Sexual Scenes in Cinema