••• Our Archive Pages •••
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S TUVMXYZ
Kristanna Loken

Kristanna Loken
Real Name: Kristanna Sommer Loken
Was Born: October 8, 1979. Ghent, New York, U.S.
Bio: Loken started her acting career in 1994, playing on an episode of As The World Turns, and she appeared in several television shows and films, including regular appearances on the television shows Philly, Unhappily Ever After, Mortal Kombat: Conquest, and Boy Meets World. She is probably best known for her performance as the android T-X (Terminatrix) in the 2003 movie Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines. In 2004, she appeared in a German television movie, Die Nibelungen (also known as "Sword of Xanten"), which aired as a 2-part mini-series and set a ratings record...



Kristanna Loken Galleries:

Kristanna Loken Showing Her Amazing Tits And Tight Ass
Model Kristanna Loken shows nude tits and body on bed with a guy
Sexy Kristanna Loken showing nude nice body on street
Sexy Kristanna Loken wild fuck with a guy
Paparazzi bikini photos of Kristanna Loken
Celebrity actress Kristanna Loken jumps on guy
More Sites:

Banned Celebs - Celebrity Porn, Sex Scandals and SexTapes
Celeb Defamer - The Biggest Fake Celeb Archive
Buster Paparazzi - World’s choicest babes adored by millions of fans.
Celeb Matrix - World's biggest Celebrity Sex Tape Archive
Celebs Private Scenes - The Greatest and Most Sexual Scenes in Cinema