••• Our Archive Pages •••
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S TUVMXYZ
Krista Allen

Krista Allen
Real Name: Krista Allen-Moritt
Was Born: April 5, 1972
Bio: Allen was born in Ventura, California to Dalton Earl Allen, Sr. and Katherine Mary Raposa, who later divorced. Allen's paternal grandparents, Roy Areatus Allen and Ima Jean Flenniken, were several-generation Texans, while her maternal grandfather, Antonio Pacheco Raposa, was of Portuguese origin and her maternal grandmother, Mary Elizabeth Nolan, was of English and Irish ancestry.Allen has an older brother, Dalton Earl Allen, Jr. She lived in Austin, Texas, and was crowned Miss Texas in 1991...



Krista Allen Galleries:

Krista Allen Nude While Rides A Guy
Krista Allen
Krista Allen
Krista Allen
Krista Allen
Krista Allen show her big ass
Krista Allen hardcore
Krista Allen
Krista Allen
Krista Allen sex scene
Krista Allen
Krista Allen in Emmanuelle First Contact
Krista Allen in Emmanuelle Concealed Fantasy 04
Krista Allen in Emmanuelle Concealed Fantasy 03
Krista Allen in Emmanuelle Concealed Fantasy 02
Krista Allen in Emmanuelle Concealed Fantasy 0
Krista Allen in Emmanuelle A World Of Desire 04
Krista Allen in Emmanuelle A World Of Desire 03
Krista Allen in Emmanuelle A World Of Desire 02
Krista Allen in Emmanuelle A Lesson In Love
Krista Allen in Emmanuelle A World Of Desire 0
Krista Allen in Emmaneulle One Last Fling
Nude celebrity actress rests upon floor and is kissed with guy
Actress Krista Allen in white linferie fucked from behind
Krista Allen Nude Movies
Krista Allen Hot Sex
Krista Allen Nude Movies
Celebrity Actress Krista Allen fucked in a various poses
Krista Allen Nude Movies
Sexy celeb nude actress Krista Allen on bed with guy and washed in shower
Sexy actress Krista Allen removes lingerie and is fuckinged with guy
Sexy celeb nude actress Krista Allen fucking with boyfriend in bedroom
Krista Allen gets fucking with a gay
Sexy nude actress Krista Allen gets fucking with boyfriend in bedroom
Krista Allen gets fucking with boyfriend in bedroom
Nude actress Krista Allen is gets fucking in top positions with boyfriend
Sexy celeb nude actress Krista Allen gets fucking with girlfriend on bed
Krista Allen Nude photo celebrity
Big busty celeb Krista Allen gets gentile sex in bath
More Sites:

Banned Celebs - Celebrity Porn, Sex Scandals and SexTapes
Celeb Defamer - The Biggest Fake Celeb Archive
Buster Paparazzi - World’s choicest babes adored by millions of fans.
Celeb Matrix - World's biggest Celebrity Sex Tape Archive
Celebs Private Scenes - The Greatest and Most Sexual Scenes in Cinema