••• Our Archive Pages •••
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S TUVMXYZ
Karen Lancaume

Karen Lancaume
Real Name: Karine Bach
Was Born: January 19, 1973 – January 28, 2005. Lyon, France
Bio: Karen Lancaume was a French adult film star who had a German father and Moroccan mother. Despite her short resume of having appeared in only 29 films from her beginnings as an adult film star in 1997, she was quite a popular actress, with her natural beautiful looks and self-esteem, especially among the francophone public. She was well-known to exhibit lewd abandon in her sex scenes. For example in World Sex Tour 21, she engages in group sex with three male actors. This scene includes Lancaume performing anal sex and double penetration. However, she always refused to appear in BDSM and/or gangbang scenes. She is best known internationally as Nadine in the 2000 film Baise-moi...



Karen Lancaume Galleries:

Karen Lancaume
Karen Lancaume Video
Karen Lancaume Video
Karen Lancaume showing her pussy in hardcore scene
Karen Lancaume gets hot dick in wet pussy on a floor
Celeb Karen Lancaume naked sucking strong cock
Karen Lancaume gives hot oral sex to guy and having sex
More Sites:

Banned Celebs - Celebrity Porn, Sex Scandals and SexTapes
Celeb Defamer - The Biggest Fake Celeb Archive
Buster Paparazzi - World’s choicest babes adored by millions of fans.
Celeb Matrix - World's biggest Celebrity Sex Tape Archive
Celebs Private Scenes - The Greatest and Most Sexual Scenes in Cinema