••• Our Archive Pages •••
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S TUVMXYZ
Juliette Lewis

Juliette Lewis
Real Name: Juliette L. Lewis
Was Born: June 21, 1973. Los Angeles, California, United States
Bio: Lewis has appeared in over forty films and made-for-TV movies. She starred in the video for the Melissa Etheridge song "Come To My Window," and has also appeared in a GAP commercial which she was dancing with Daft Punk to the tune of the song "Digital Love." She was nominated for an Academy Award for Best Supporting Actress in 1992 for Cape Fear. She received an Emmy nomination for her performance in "Hysterical Blindness" in 2003. She also appeared in the HIM music video for "Buried Alive By Love" in 2003...



Juliette Lewis Galleries:

Juliette Lewis sweet tits in these clips
Juliette Lewis exposes naked body and hairy pussy under water
Naked Juliette Lewis exposes young small breasts
More Sites:

Banned Celebs - Celebrity Porn, Sex Scandals and SexTapes
Celeb Defamer - The Biggest Fake Celeb Archive
Buster Paparazzi - World’s choicest babes adored by millions of fans.
Celeb Matrix - World's biggest Celebrity Sex Tape Archive
Celebs Private Scenes - The Greatest and Most Sexual Scenes in Cinema