••• Our Archive Pages •••
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S TUVMXYZ
Joanie Laurer

Joanie Laurer
Real Name: Joanie Laurer(Chyna)
Was Born: December 27, 1971 . Londonderry, New Hampshire
Bio: Laurer has modelled nude, notably for Playboy, and has breast implants ("Chyna 2000s"), one of which once ruptured during a match. She has a love-hate relationship with wrestler Sean Waltman (X-Pac / Syxx-Pac), who she was engaged to in 2003, and who she was arrested for assaulting in January 2005. In December 2004 the same company that distributed Paris Hilton's infamous video released similar footage of Laurer and Waltman entitled One night in China. In a press release, Laurer announced that in a pre-emptive strike she had taken full rights to the footage and would receive a percentage from sales. However, she later claimed that she had received no royalties...



Joanie Laurer Galleries:

Joanie Laurer Home Made Porn
wrestler joanie laurer sex
wrestler joanie laurer sex
Joanie Laurer Home Made Porn
Naked Joanie Laurer suxks huge dick
Naked Joanie Laurer exposes huge clit and sucks dick
American actress Joanie Laurer blowjob & hardcore in private video
Retired professional wrestler Joanie Laurer in home sex video
American actress and wrestler Joanie Laurer sucks huge dick
Professional wrestler and actress Joanie Laurer sucks big dick
More Sites:

Banned Celebs - Celebrity Porn, Sex Scandals and SexTapes
Celeb Defamer - The Biggest Fake Celeb Archive
Buster Paparazzi - World’s choicest babes adored by millions of fans.
Celeb Matrix - World's biggest Celebrity Sex Tape Archive
Celebs Private Scenes - The Greatest and Most Sexual Scenes in Cinema