••• Our Archive Pages •••
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S TUVMXYZ
Jennifer Garner

Jennifer Garner
Real Name: Jennifer Anne Garner
Was Born: April 17, 1972. Houston, Texas United States
Bio: Garner is known for being private about her personal life. This is reflected in her relationships with Michael Vartan and Ben Affleck. Over the course of her relationship with her Alias co-star Michael Vartan, she never made any public appearances with him and was late to confirm their relationship in August 2003.Garner began dating Vartan in mid-2003, and though rumors of their break-up began in March 2004,Garner only confirmed the end of their relationship in August 2004.However, they continue to be close friends...



Jennifer Garner Galleries:

Jennifer Garner Posing In Amazing Hot Lingerie
Sexy celebrity actress Jennifer Garner naked
Sexy actress and singer Jennifer Lopez
bannedcelebsfhg.html hottie Jennifer Garner reveals nice cleavage in bikini
Jennifer Garner in blue bikini swimming in pool and takes off bra
Celebrity Jennifer Garner posing in a sexy black stockings
More Sites:

Banned Celebs - Celebrity Porn, Sex Scandals and SexTapes
Celeb Defamer - The Biggest Fake Celeb Archive
Buster Paparazzi - World’s choicest babes adored by millions of fans.
Celeb Matrix - World's biggest Celebrity Sex Tape Archive
Celebs Private Scenes - The Greatest and Most Sexual Scenes in Cinema