••• Our Archive Pages •••
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S TUVMXYZ
Estella Warren

Estella Warren
Real Name: Estella Dawn Warren
Was Born: December 23, 1978. Peterborough, Ontario
Bio: Estella Dawn Warren is a Canadian actress, former fashion model, and a former synchronized swimmer. As a synchronized swimmer, she represented Canada at the World Aquatic Championships. She moved to Toronto at the age of twelve to train with the national synchronized swimming team, and after becoming the senior national champion at seventeen, Warren had the chance to move on to the 1996 Summer Olympics. She is a three-time Canadian national champion, and the solo bronze medallist at the 1995 Junior World Championships...



Estella Warren Galleries:

Estella Warren displays her seductive cleavage in sexy bathing suits
Estella Warren ride guy
Estella Warren
More Sites:

Banned Celebs - Celebrity Porn, Sex Scandals and SexTapes
Celeb Defamer - The Biggest Fake Celeb Archive
Buster Paparazzi - World’s choicest babes adored by millions of fans.
Celeb Matrix - World's biggest Celebrity Sex Tape Archive
Celebs Private Scenes - The Greatest and Most Sexual Scenes in Cinema