••• Our Archive Pages •••
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S TUVMXYZ
Erika Eleniak

Erika Eleniak
Real Name: Erika Maya Eleniak
Was Born: September 29, 1969. Glendale, California
Bio: Erika Maya Eleniak is an American Playboy Playmate and actress, perhaps best known for her role in Baywatch as Shauni McClain. Eleniak went on to have several small roles in television. She played Stephanie Curtis, Scott Baio's on-screen girlfriend in Charles in Charge (and was also his off-screen girlfriend), and Jamie Coburn in Broken Angel. In 1989 Eleniak decided that appearing in Playboy would help boost her career, and Ferguson put her in contact with a Playboy photographer. Playboy featured her on two covers and later as the centerfold in the July 1989 issue. After an audition and three call backs, Eleniak won a role in Baywatch as Shauni McClain. She was the lead female character for three seasons until Pamela Anderson replaced her in 1992. While working on the series, Eleniak became romantically involved with Billy Warlock, who played Eddie Kramer, her character's boyfriend...



Erika Eleniak Galleries:

Erika Eleniak has perfect round boobies
Erika Eleniak tits
Scandalous photos of star Erika Eleniak
Sexy model Erika Eleniak shows huge breasts
Sexy celebrity Erika Eleniak shows nice big breasts
More Sites:

Banned Celebs - Celebrity Porn, Sex Scandals and SexTapes
Celeb Defamer - The Biggest Fake Celeb Archive
Buster Paparazzi - World’s choicest babes adored by millions of fans.
Celeb Matrix - World's biggest Celebrity Sex Tape Archive
Celebs Private Scenes - The Greatest and Most Sexual Scenes in Cinema