••• Our Archive Pages •••
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S TUVMXYZ
Elizabeth Shue

Elizabeth Shue
Real Name: Elisabeth Judson Shue
Was Born: October 6, 1963. Wilmington, Delaware, U.S.
Bio: Elisabeth Judson Shue is an Academy Award-nominated American film actress. In 1984, she co-starred in The Karate Kid as the onscreen girlfriend of Ralph Macchio and had a role as the teenage daughter of a military family in the short-lived series Call to Glory. She continued her acting work with Adventures in Babysitting (which was Shue's first starring role), Cocktail, Soapdish and The Marrying Man, as well as playing the role of Jennifer Parker in the two Back to the Future sequels. Claudia Wells played Jennifer Parker in the original Back to the Future movie. Trying to shed her girl-next-door image, Elisabeth took a chance on a low-budget, high-risk project called Leaving Las Vegas. Her portrayal of a prostitute mixed up with a suicidal alcoholic (played by Nicholas Cage) earned her an Academy Award nomination for Best Actress. Since then, she has starred in The Saint, Deconstructing Harry, Palmetto and Hollow Man...



Elizabeth Shue Galleries:

Elizabeth Shue showing her nice tits and ass
Naked and drunk Elizabeth Shue jumps on guy
More Sites:

Banned Celebs - Celebrity Porn, Sex Scandals and SexTapes
Celeb Defamer - The Biggest Fake Celeb Archive
Buster Paparazzi - World’s choicest babes adored by millions of fans.
Celeb Matrix - World's biggest Celebrity Sex Tape Archive
Celebs Private Scenes - The Greatest and Most Sexual Scenes in Cinema