••• Our Archive Pages •••
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S TUVMXYZ
Carmen Electra

Carmen Electra
Real Name: Tara Leigh Patrick
Was Born: April 20, 1972. Sharonville, Ohio, USA
Bio: Carmen Electra, is an American glamour model, television personality, dancer, singer, and actress... Patrick moved to California in 1991, where she met Prince who persuaded her to change her name to Carmen Electra. Soon after, she signed a recording contract with Prince's company Paisley Park Records, marking the start of a short-lived singing career. In 1995, Electra started appearing in various television programs. Then, in May of 1996 she was featured in a nude pictorial in Playboy magazine, the first of several. This exposure led to higher profile television appearances, including Baywatch (cast member from 1997-1998) and MTV's Singled Out. She returned to Baywatch for the 2003 reunion movie, Baywatch: Hawaiian Wedding.
Electra became so popular among readers of Playboy that she was featured in the magazine three more times, with her second appearance in June 1997. She subsequently graced the cover twice, in December 2000 and April 2003. In the Playboy Cyber Club, she was the first woman invited to be a celebrity guest photographer; she chose Playmate Jennifer Walcott as her subject model...



Carmen Electra Galleries:

Carmen Electra - The Chosen One
Carmen Electra - The Chosen One
Carmen Electra Nude Video Gallery
Carmen Electra sexy bitch
Carmen Electra
Carmen Electra
Carmen Electra
Carmen Electra
Carmen Electra
Carmen Electra looks glamorous and gorgeous in bright lights and sexy lingerie
Carmen Electra fills out her lingerie with her meaty boobs in a sexy lap dance onstage
Carmen Electra Totally Nude & Deep Cleavage Scenes...
carmen electra dance in bikini
Carmen Electra
Carmen Electra
Carmen Electra
Carmen Electra
Carmen Electra makes out with a girl friend and gives a lap dance
See Carmen Electra lesbian play with some very hot kissing action.
Carmen Electra makes out with a girl friend and gives a lap dance
Carmen Electra in Mating Habits of the Earthbound Human
Dude touching Carmen Electra tits in her sexy bra
Carmen Electra makes out with a girl friend and gives a lap dance
Drunk Carmen flaunts boobs at party
A crazy and drunk Carmen Electra making out with another chick
Carmen Electra fully nude
Busty Carmen Electra playboy girl dancing naked
Carmen Electra sexy body exposed
Nude Movies
See Carmen Electra lesbian play with some very hot kissing action.
Busty Celebrity Carmen Electra lesbian kissing
Carmen Electra topless making out with a guy
Carmen Electra shows off her juicy nipples at a burlesque show in these clips
Carmen Electra shows off her juicy nipples at a burlesque show in these clips
American glamour model Carmen Electra shows her big pair of tits
Model Carmen Electra showing her perfect body
Celebrity Carmen Electra hot glamour lingerie photos
Hot glamour photos of posing nude model Carmen Electra
Supermodel Carmen Electra dancing in sexy red lingerie
Busty Carmen Electra posing in sexy black lingerie
Hot photos of famous model and actress Carmen Electra
Paparazzi bikini photos of celebrity Carmen Electra on beach
Supermodel Carmen Electra posing in sexy lingerie
Celebrity Carmen Electra hot glamour lingerie photos
Carmen Electra showing beauty tits
Hot naked pictures of American model Carmen Electra
Paparazzi photos of sexy star Carmen Electra
Glamour pics of famous supermodel Carmen Electra
Carmen Electra posing naked
Beautiful glamour photos of celebrity Carmen Electra
Carmen Electra performs in a bikini
Carmen reports showing cleavage
Carmen Electra caught undressing
Hot Electra wears a fitted clothing
Hot celeb Carmen shows her cleavage
Carmen Electra in her hot bikini
Carmen is spotted in her tight top
Carmen performs as hot chearleader
Sexy Carmen Electra wears bikini
Carmen Electra dances in bikini
Carmen Electra showing tits
Carmen Electra dancing in her hawaiian outfit
Carmen Electra shows cleavage in her instructional wrokout video
Guest cameo appearance of Carmen Electra on the TV series Ed
Carmen Electra makes fantasizing about cheerleaders even more fun
Busty model Carmen Electra showing her perfect body
Carmen Electra has sex with Sybian machine on Howard Stern Show
Carmen Electra removes her bra and hops on top of a guy
Guy pinchs milk from celeb Carmen Elektra legs
Carmen Electra undresses and posing in sexual panties
More Sites:

Banned Celebs - Celebrity Porn, Sex Scandals and SexTapes
Celeb Defamer - The Biggest Fake Celeb Archive
Buster Paparazzi - World’s choicest babes adored by millions of fans.
Celeb Matrix - World's biggest Celebrity Sex Tape Archive
Celebs Private Scenes - The Greatest and Most Sexual Scenes in Cinema