••• Our Archive Pages •••
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S TUVMXYZ
Candace Kroslak

Candace Kroslak
Real Name: Candace Kaye Kroslak
Was Born: July 1, 1978. Los Angeles, U.S.
Bio: Candace Kroslak is an American actress probably best known for her role as Lindy Maddock in the Swedish-American soap opera Ocean Ave. Before Ocean Ave., Candace appeared in the movies Demonicus, Planet of the Apes and Soul Survivors. In the last few years she has had guest roles on such television series as CSI: Miami, What About Brian, Shark, Las Vegas, How I Met Your Mother and Scrubs...



Candace Kroslak Galleries:

candace kroslak totally naked
Sexy blonde Candace Kroslak undresses fully
More Sites:

Banned Celebs - Celebrity Porn, Sex Scandals and SexTapes
Celeb Defamer - The Biggest Fake Celeb Archive
Buster Paparazzi - World’s choicest babes adored by millions of fans.
Celeb Matrix - World's biggest Celebrity Sex Tape Archive
Celebs Private Scenes - The Greatest and Most Sexual Scenes in Cinema