••• Our Archive Pages •••
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S TUVMXYZ
Brigitte Lahaie

Brigitte Lahaie
Real Name: Brigitte Lucille Janine Van Meerhaegue
Was Born: October 12, 1955. Tourcoing, France
Bio: Brigitte Lahaie is a notable French porn actress who began her career at the age of 20 performing in pornographic films from 1976 through 1980. In 1980, having become a kind of idol of the French adult film industry's golden age, she decided to put an end to her hardcore career and appeared in more "traditional" movies and "big" productions, such as I comme Icare (Henri Verneuil, 1980) in which she played a stripper, and in Pour la peau d'un flic (Alain Delon, 1981) in which she played a nurse. However, she also made some softcore and Nazi exploitation "video nasties" during this time...



Brigitte Lahaie Galleries:

Brigitte Lahaie
Brigitte Lahaie
Brigitte Lahaie
Brigitte Lahaie
Brigitte Lahaie
Brigitte Lahaie
Brigitte Lahaie
Brigitte Lahaie
Brigitte Lahaie
Brigitte Lahaie gets cock
Brigitte Lahaie sex from behind
Brigitte Lahaie
Brigitte Lahaie
Brigitte Lahaie
Brigitte Lahaie Video
Brigitte Lahaie show tits
Celeb Brigitte Lahaie
Nude Movies
Brigitte Lahaie Nude Movies
Brigitte Lahaie Nude Movies
Brigitte Lahaie Nude Movies
Brigitte Lahaie Nude Movies
Nude sexy actress Brigitte Lahaie gets fucking with guy on bed
Brigitte Lahaie Nude Movies
Brigitte Lahaie Nude Movies
Brigitte Lahaie gets sprinkling nude body and pussy sand from guy on hammock
Sexy celebrity actress Brigitte Lahaie sucking strong cock with girlfriend
Sexy nude actress Brigitte Lahaie gets fucking with guy in top positions
Sexy celeb actress Brigitte Lahaie sucking strong cock with girlfriend
Brigitte Lahaie looks how its girlfriend fucking
French porn actress Brigitte Lahaie with girlfriend gives blowjob
Naked Brigitte Lahaie with guy in bath
Fully naked young celebrity Brigitte Lahaie
Busty Brigitte Lahaie shows hairy pussy
Brigitte Lahaie exposes naked body and hairy pussy
Fully naked Brigitte Lahaie with nude girlfriends
Sexy blonde Brigitte Lahaie fully naked on swing party
Brigitte Lahaie fully undresses and spreads legs
Brigitte Lahaie fully nude showing her bush and nice breasts
Celebrity Brigitte Lahaie wild orgy with messy facial cumshot
Naked Brigitte Lahaie with girlfriend sucks and fucks
Fully naked Brigitte Lahaie spreads legs and exposes hairy pussy
Porn actress Brigitte Lahaie fucking doggystyle on a sofa
Brigitte Lahaie sitting on dildo and driving on a bicycle
Brigitte Lahaie exposes hairy pussy in a wild sex clips
Celeb Brigitte Lahaie gets anal doggystyle and cumshot
Brigitte Lahaie naked laying on floor and masturbating
Brigitte Lahaie naked spreads perfect legs in jacuzzi
Brigitte Lahaie sucking cock on floor in wild groupsex
Brigitte Lahaie exposes her nude body and pussy in lesbian sene
French porn actress Brigitte Lahaie fully naked falls on a hay
Naked Brigitte Lahaie fingering hairy pussy in bath
Erotic model and actress Brigitte Lahaie exposes perfect breasts
Brigitte Lahaie showing guy pink nipples and then he kisses her
Brigitte Lahaie in white stockings having sex with guy on public
Celebrity Brigitte Lahaie naked exposes her hairy pussy
Brigitte Lahaie laying while a guy sanding her naked body
Shocking video Brigitte Lahaie gangbang and cum covered
More Sites:

Banned Celebs - Celebrity Porn, Sex Scandals and SexTapes
Celeb Defamer - The Biggest Fake Celeb Archive
Buster Paparazzi - World’s choicest babes adored by millions of fans.
Celeb Matrix - World's biggest Celebrity Sex Tape Archive
Celebs Private Scenes - The Greatest and Most Sexual Scenes in Cinema