••• Our Archive Pages •••
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S TUVMXYZ
Aida Yespica

Aida Yespica
Real Name: Aida Maria Yespica Jaime
Was Born: July 15, 1982. Barquisimeto, Venezuela
Bio: Aida Yespica's career began in the Venezuelan famous national pageant Miss Venezuela in 2002. As Miss Amazonas, she represented the state of Amazonas. The winner was Mariangel Ruiz but Yespica became a big favorite among the press. Her measurements 90-60-90 despite her average height (1.73m or 5'8") made her capture the attention of the press.On January 2007 Veronica Lario, the wife of ex Italian Prime Minister Silvio Berlusconi published a scathing front page letter to the editor in "La Repubblica" in which she asked Silvio Berlusconi to apologize for flirting openly with two women at a public event. In the letter, she said that her dignity had been violated...



Aida Yespica Galleries:

Nude a hot pictures of celebrity Aida Yespica
Paparazzi upskirt pics of Venezuelan beauty queen Aida Yespica
More Sites:

Banned Celebs - Celebrity Porn, Sex Scandals and SexTapes
Celeb Defamer - The Biggest Fake Celeb Archive
Buster Paparazzi - World’s choicest babes adored by millions of fans.
Celeb Matrix - World's biggest Celebrity Sex Tape Archive
Celebs Private Scenes - The Greatest and Most Sexual Scenes in Cinema